• ban1
  • ban10
  • ban2
  • ban3
  • ban4
  • ban5
  • ban6
  • ban7
  • ban8
  • ban9

 

Результаты олимпиады для учеников 10-12 классов

Казахстан

ФИО участника

Страна

Город

Учебное заведение

Клаcс

Баллы
за 1 тур

Баллы
за 2 тур

Всего баллов
за 2 тура

Лемонджава Аделина Альбертовн

Казахстан

Астана

Гимназия №5

10

96

84,5

180,5

Нурпеисова Лидия Владимировна

Казахстан

Абай

КГУ (ОШ) РЦ №12

11

100

78

178

Рафальский Артём Владимирович

Казахстан

Павлодар

СОШ №11

10

96

81

177

Пак Мария Ынгоновна

Казахстан

Уральск

Школа-лицей №35

11

98

79

177

Федулова Елена Игоревна

Казахстан

Абай

КГУ (ОШ) РЦ №12

11

100

74,5

174,5

Панкратова Анна Александровна

Казахстан

Уральск

Областная Специализированная Школа для Одаренных Детей №8

11

98

74

172

Шевченко Мария Александровна

Казахстан

Уральск

Школа-лицей №35

11

98

73,5

171,5

Иванюк Валерия Дмитриевна

Казахстан

Абай

КГУ (ОШ) РЦ №12

11

98

72,5

170,5

Рысбаева Алина Бахытовна

Казахстан

Тараз

Гимназия №1

10

98

72

170

Иолшина Валерия Михайловна

Казахстан

Алматы

Лицей 134

11

86

83

169

Зырянова Ксения Павловна

Казахстан

Павлодар

СОПШ №11

10

90

77

167

Козлова Виктория Викторовна

Казахстан

Павлодар

СОПШ №11

10

88

79

167

Товсултанова Седа Зияутдиновна 

Казахстан

Тараз

Гимназия №1

11

94

73

167

Масленников Руслан Николаевич

Казахстан

Уральск

школа-лицей №35

11

98

69

167

Иванова Алина Александровна

Казахстан

Алматы

Достар

10

92

74

166

Пугачёва София Игоревна

Казахстан

Астана

Международная школа "Мирас"

11

96

70

166

Виноградов Михаил Александрович

Казахстан

Павлодар

Школа-лицей №16

11

96

69,5

165,5

Балакирев Семен Вячеславович 

Казахстан

Уральск

школа-лицей №35

11

90

75,5

165,5

Сахранова Вера Александровна 

Казахстан

Тараз

Гимназия №1

11

88

77

165

Зюркалова Дарья Владимировна

Казахстан

Павлодар

Школа-лицей № 16

11

88

76,5

164,5

Ким Александра Александровна Казахстан Тараз Гимназия №1 10 92 92 154

Байжанова Луиза Болатовна

Казахстан

Тараз

Гимназия №1

10

98

65

163

Немич Никита Сергеевич

Казахстан

Уральск

школа-лицей 35

11

94

69

163

Мысак Сергей Константинович 

Казахстан

Павлодар

 ОПШМТ №11

11

94

68

162

Ан Мария Дмитриевна

Казахстан

Тараз

Гимназия №1

11

88

73

161

Пак Лилия Александровна

Казахстан

Тараз

Гимназия №1

10

80

81

161

Ибрагимова Камиля Адылжановна

Казахстан

Тараз

Гимназия №1

10

96

62,5

158,5

Колмыкова Яна Сергеевна

Казахстан

Астана

Гимназия №5

11

94

64

158

Хохлачева Анастасия Сергеевна

Казахстан

Уральск

Областная Специализированная Школа для Одаренных Детей №8

11

84

74

158

Смертынюк Александра Андреевна

Казахстан

Актобе

ГУ СШГ №9

11

84

73

157

Киселёва Маргарита Геннадьевна

Казахстан

Павлодар

Школа-лицей 16

10

94

63

157